BlackBox FOLZH62-008M-LCLC-BL Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LCLC Blue 8m

USD 26.76


Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, 62.5 Micron, OM1, LSZH, LCLC, Blue, 8m (26.3-ft.) Features Take your network to 10-GbE Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs) Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications


The more robust alternative to standard duplex patch cables Read more . 2DLC - REPACK - SINGLE ISO LINK - TORRENT. In The Evil Within 2 Detective Sebastian Castellanos has lost everything, including his daughter, Lily. Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-moun Download NOW for Star Wars™: Force Arena! Fight in REAL-TIME PVP battles with iconic Star Wars characters! Play the best mobile strategy game! The Avio transmitter unit captures I/O functionality of the host computer and sends it uncompressed over a single duplex LC-LC fiber optic cable to the Avio receiver unit, letting you separate the computer from the user environment and place it in a climate controlled machine room. Matrox Avio .